DATA ZAWODY PUNKTY BIEGI
12.10.2010 Baraż o I ligę, Rybnik - Lublin (rewanż) 58:30 13+2 (2*,3,3,3,2*,0) 3. Kylmaekorpi, Jamroży, Fisher, T.Rempała 5:1 (13:4)
5. Jamroży, Puszakowski, Kylmaekorpi, T.Rempała 4:2 (21:8)
9. Jamroży, Fisher, Puszakowski, Nermark 3:3 (35:18)
10. Jamroży, Baran, Kylmaekorpi, Kostro 4:2 (39:20)
12. R.Fleger, Jamroży, Puszakowski, Sweetman 5:1 (47:24)
15. R.Fleger, Baran, Fisher, Jamroży 3:3 (58:30)
10.10.2010 Baraż o I ligę, Lublin - Rybnik 51:39 1 (0,1,0,-) 3. Fisher, Puszakowski, Kylmaekorpi, Jamroży 5:1 (10:8)
6. Kylmaekorpi, Baran, Jamroży, Kostro (w/u) 2:4 (21:15)
9. Kylmaekorpi, Nieminen, T.Rempała, Jamroży 3:3 (31:23)
08.10.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, Finał, Örnarna Mariestad - Hammarby Stockholm 41:55 5+1 (2*,0,3,0) 3. Klingberg, Jamroży, Karpow, Aarnio 5:1 (10:8)
6. Lampart, Smolinski, Klingberg, Jamroży 1:5 (18:18)
8. Jamroży, Klingberg, Gustafsson, Edberg 5:1 (26:22)
13. Dudek, Smolinski, Aarnio, Jamroży 3:3 (36:42)
08.10.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, Finał, Hammarby Stockholm - Örnarna Mariestad 51:44 10+1 (1*,1,3,3,2) 1. Smolinski, Klingberg, Jamroży, Aarnio 3:3
6. Klingberg, Karpow, Jamroży, Lampart 2:4 (21:15)
9. Jamroży, Klingberg, Gustafsson, Edberg 1:5 (28:26)
13. Jamroży, Karpow, Smolinski, Dudek 3:3 (41:37)
16. Karpow, Jamroży, Gustafsson, Max 4:2 (51:45)
03.10.2010 I liga, XX kolejka (faza finałowa), Rybnik - Miskolc 67:23 (zaległy) 14+1 (2*,3,3,3,3) 3. Pyszny, Jamroży, Tihanyi, Bencze 5:1 (15:3)
5. Jamroży, Magosi, Nagy, Pyszny 3:3 (21:9)
10. Jamroży, Pyszny, Lorincz, Tihanyi 5:1 (44:16)
12. Jamroży, Magosi, Domański, Lorincz (d) 4:2 (53:19)
15. Jamroży, Magosi, Nermark, Nagy 4:2 (67:23)
01.10.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, Półfinał, Örnarna Mariestad - Masarna Avesta 58:38 15 (3,3,3,3,3) 3. Jamroży, Klingberg, Rosen, Lahti 5:1 (13:5)
6. Jamroży, Messing, Andersson, Klingberg 3:3 (22:14)
8. Jamroży, Klingberg, Bergstroem, Rosen 5:1 (32:16)
13. Jamroży, Ago, Andersson, Lahti 5:1 (48:30)
16. Jamroży, Max, Lahti, Messing 5:1 (58:38)
23.09.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XX kolejka, Örnarna Mariestad - Hammarby Stockholm 63:33 6+3 (0,2*,2*,2*) 3. Max, Hlib, Edberg, Jamroży 3:3 (11:7)
6. Max, Jamroży, Aarnio, Karlsson (w/2 min.) 5:1 (23:13)
8. Max, Jamroży, Godlund, Ekloef 5:1 (33:15)
12. Andersson, Jamroży, Hlib, Karlsson 5:1 (49:23)
19.09.2010 I liga, XIX kolejka (faza finałowa), Poznań - Rybnik 60:30 0 (d,0,-,0) 3. Trojanowski, Skórnicki, Nermark, Jamroży (d4) 5:1 (12:6)
6. Miśkowiak, Nermark, Szewczykowski, Jamroży 4:2 (18:12)
13. Kościuch, Karpow, Trojanowski, Jamroży 4:2 (52:26)
12.09.2010 I liga, XVII kolejka (faza finałowa), Grudziądz - Rybnik 48:42 (zaległy) 7+1 (2,1,2*,2,0) 3. Chrzanowski, Jamroży, Nermark, Brzozowski 3:3 (11:7)
6. Nermark, Buczkowski, Jamroży, Mroczka (d/start) 2:4 (18:18)
9. Nermark, Jamroży, Watt, Haines (d4) 1:5 (25:29)
13. Brzozowski, Jamroży, Karpow, Watt 3:3 (39:39)
15. Brzozowski, Buczkowski, Nermark, Jamroży 5:1 (48:42)
10.09.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XVI kolejka, Griparna Nykoeping - Örnarna Mariestad 50:46 (zaległy) 12+2 (3,0,3,1*,3,2*) 1. Jamroży, Eriksson, Dudek, Nilsson (d) 2:4
6. Hansen, M.Jabłoński, Dudek, Jamroży 5:1 (24:12)
9. Jamroży, Dudek, D.Davidsson, Carlsson (d) 1:5 (31:23)
10. Ekberg, Klingberg, Jamroży, Nilsson 3:3 (34:26)
13. Jamroży, Eriksson, M.Jabłoński, Klingberg 3:3 (44:34)
16. Andersson, Jamroży, Nilsson, Eriksson (d) 1:5 (50:46)
09.09.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XVIII kolejka, Örnarna Mariestad - Solkatterna Karlstad 61:34 9+2 (2,2*,3,2*) 4. Karlsson, Jamroży, Toernblom, Broqvist 3:3 (15:8)
9. Toernblom, Jamroży, Palovaara, Bergqvist 5:1 (35:18)
12. Jamroży, Karlsson, Klasson, Bergqvist 4:2 (47:24)
14. Klingberg, Jamroży, Karlsson, Palovaara 5:1 (57:26)
05.09.2010 I liga, XVIII kolejka (faza finałowa), Rybnik - Grudziądz 44:34 6+3 (2*,1,1*,2*) 3. Nermark, Jamroży, Chrzanowski, Brzozowski 5:1 (13:5)
5. Nermark, Watt, Jamroży, Allen 4:2 (21:9)
10. Buczkowski, Nermark, Jamroży, Kaczorowski 3:3 (33:27)
13. Kylmaekorpi, Jamroży, Buczkowski, Chrzanowski 5:1 (44:34)
22.08.2010 I liga, XVI kolejka (faza finałowa), Miskolc - Rybnik 43:47 9 (1,2,1,3,2) 1. R.Fleger, Magosi, Jamroży, Lorincz 2:4
5. Wright, Jamroży, Nagy, R.Fleger (t) 4:2 (10:20)
8. Tabaka, Szatmari, Jamroży, R.Fleger 5:1 (21:27)
11. Jamroży, Nermark, Szatmari 1:5 (28:38)
14. Tabaka, Jamroży, Szatmari, Pyszny 4:2 (38:46)
19.08.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XV kolejka, Örnarna Mariestad - Hammarby Stockholm 49:46 7 (3,2,2,0,0) 1. Jamroży, Klingberg, Smolinski, Edberg 5:1
7. Karpow, Jamroży, Klingberg, Miesiąc 3:3 (28:13)
10. Hlib, Jamroży, Smolinski, Pettersson 2:4 (37:22)
14. Karpow, Hlib, Max, Jamroży 1:5 (46:37)
15. Ekloef, Miesiąc, Kościuch, Jamroży 1:5 (47:42)
15.08.2010 I liga, XV kolejka (faza finałowa), Rybnik - Poznań 51:39 4+1 (0,1,2*,1) 1. Mat.Szczepaniak, Kościuch, Kylmaekorpi, Jamroży 1:5
7. Kylmaekorpi, Mat.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Szewczykowski 4:2 (21:21)
9. Kylmaekorpi, Jamroży, Trojanowski, Świdziński (u/w) 5:1 (30:24)
11. Trojanowski, Mat.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Karpow 1:5 (36:30)
12.08.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XIV kolejka, Solkatterna Karlstad - Örnarna Mariestad 42:54 9 (2,2,3,2,-) 3. Thelaus, Jamroży, Mellgren, Berntzon 4:2 (9:9)
7. Karlsson, Jamroży, Berntzon, Palovaara (w/u) 3:3 (19:23)
12. Jamroży, Toernqvist, Mellgren, Pettersson 3:3 (29:43)
14. Karlsson, Jamroży, Ago, Toernqvist 3:3 (34:50)
05.08.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XIII kolejka, Örnarna Mariestad - Masarna Avesta 27:27 (przerwany) 5 (3,2) 1. Jamroży, E.Andersson, Ago, Bergstroem 4:2
7. Alden, Jamroży, Rosen, Ago 2:4 (20:22)
01.08.2010 I liga, XIV kolejka, Poznań - Rybnik 61:28 5 (2,2,1,0) 1. Bogdanow, Jamroży, Karawackis, Pyszny 4:2
5. Tarasienko, Jamroży, Pyszny, Paura (d) 3:3 (17:12)
8. Puodżuks, Gieruckis, Jamroży, Pyszny 5:1 (31:16)
12. Gieruckis, Tarasienko, Domański, Jamroży 5:1 (48:23)
22.07.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, XI kolejka, Örnarna Mariestad - Griparna Nyköping 49:47 12+1 (3,2*,3,3,1) 1. Jamroży, M.Jabłoński, Ago, Hansen 4:2
7. Ago, Jamroży, Hautamaeki, Eriksson 5:1 (23:19)
10. Jamroży, Hautamaeki, Nilsson, Klasson 3:3 (29:31)
14. Jamroży, Klingberg, Nilsson, Eriksson 5:1 (43:41)
16. M.Jabłoński, Nilsson, Jamroży, Klingberg 1:5 (49:47)
15.07.2010 Półfinał Indywidualnych Mistrzostw Polski - Łódź 13 miejsce
4 (1,1,0,d,2)
1. Jeleniewski, Puszakowski, Jamroży, Jędrzejak
5. Jabłoński, Kasprzak, Jamroży, Kiełbasa
9. Kościecha, Ułamek, Kuciapa, Jamroży
13. Mich.Szczepaniak, Dym, Mat.Szczepaniak, Jamroży (d4)
17. Hampel, Jamroży
11.07.2010 I liga, XII kolejka, Rybnik - Gniezno 38:52 2+1 (0,0,1*,1) 3. K.Jabłoński, Nermark, Ferjan, Jamroży 2:4 (6:12)
5. Nermark, Ljung, M.Jabłoński, Jamroży 3:3 (11:19)
10. Szczepaniak, Nermark, Jamroży, K.Gomólski 3:3 (23:37)
13. Klindt, Ferjan, Jamroży, Mich.Szczepaniak 4:2 (33:45)
10.07.2010 I liga, VIII kolejka, Rybnik - Poznań 49:41 (zaległy) 5+3 (1*,2*,1,1*,0) 1. Kościuch, Węgrzyk, Jamroży, Mat.Szczepaniak 3:3
7. Węgrzyk, Jamroży, Miśkowiak, Szewczykowski 5:1 (27:15)
9. Kościuch, Skórnicki, Jamroży, Węgrzyk 1:5 (31:23)
11. Skórnicki, Karpov, Jamroży, Mat.Szczepaniak 3:3 (38:28)
14. Miśkowiak, Skórnicki, Węgrzyk, Jamroży 1:5 (47:37)
08.07.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, IX kolejka, Masarna Avesta - Örnarna Mariestad 47:49 6+3 (2,d,2*,1*,1*) 3. Bogdanow, Jamroży, Lahti, Ago (d) 4:2 (13:5)
7. E.Andersson, Rosen, Ago, Jamroży (d) 5:1 (25:17)
12. Klingberg, Jamroży, Hefenbrock, Lahti 1:5 (37:35)
14. E.Andersson, D.Andersson, Jamroży, Hefenbrock 3:3 (43:41)
15. Bogdanow, Klingberg, Jamroży, Messing 3:3 (46:44)
04.07.2010 I liga, XII kolejka, Gniezno - Rybnik 61:29 7 (1,1,2,2,1,0) 4. Mich.Szczepaniak, K.Gomólski, Jamroży, Domański (u3) 5:1 (19:5)
7. M.Jabłoński, Ljung, Jamroży, Domański 5:1 (30:12)
10. K.Jabłoński, Jamroży, Domański, A.Gomólski (d3) 3:3 (40:20)
13. Ljung, Jamroży, A.Gomólski, R.Fleger (d4) 4:2 (53:25)
14. Ljung, M.Jabłoński, Jamroży, R.Fleger 5:1 (58:26)
15. Węgrzyk, Mich.Szczepaniak, K.Jabłoński, Jamroży 3:3 (61:29)
03.07.2010 Memoriał imienia Gerarda Stacha (turniej par), Opole 1 miejsce - 23 pkt
13+2 (3,2*,3,2*,3)
2. Jamroży, Kowalczyk, Pyszny, R.Fleger
5. Kowalczyk, Jamroży, Adamczewski, S.Musielak (t)
7. Jamroży, Kononow, Kowalczyk, Czechowicz (d1)
10. Kowalczyk, Jamroży, Brucheiser, Piecha
15. Jamroży, Piekarski, Kowalczyk, Mitko (d1)
27.06.2010 I liga, XI kolejka, Grudziądz - Rybnik 59:31 5+1 (1,0,1,1*,2,-) 1. Allen, Watt, Jamroży, Klindt 5-1
5. Klindt, Chrzanowski, Brzozowski, Jamroży 3:3 (23:7)
6. Mroczka, Buczkowski, Jamroży,Kylmaekorpi 5:1 (28:8)
8. Buczkowski, Klindt, Jamroży,Woelbert 3:3 (36:12)
11. Buczkowski, Jamroży,K.Fleger, Allen (u/w) 3:3 (46:20)
24.06.2010 I liga, VI kolejka, Rybnik - Rzeszów 33:45 (zaległy) 2+1 (1,1*,0,0) 1. Klindt, Max, Jamroży, Harris (d4) 4:2
7. Richardson, Klindt, Jamroży, Kret 3:3 (20:22)
9. Kuciapa, Klindt, Okoniewski, Jamroży 2:4 (25:29)
11. Max, Okoniewski, Karpov, Jamroży 1:5 (29:37)
20.06.2010 I liga, X kolejka, Rybnik - Miskolc 63:27 12+2 (2,3,2*,2*,3) 1. Magosi, Jamroży, Conda, Klindt 2:4
7. Jamroży, Klindt, Tabaka, Lorincz 5:1 (29:13)
9. Klindt, Jamroży, Wright, Szatmari 5:1 (38:16)
11. Karpow, Jamroży, Wright, Magosi 5:1 (47:19)
14. Jamroży, Klindt, Conda, Lorincz 5:1 (60:24)
17.06.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, VII kolejka, Griparna Nyköping - Örnarna Mariestad 53:43 9+1 (2*,1,2,2,2) 1. Dudek, Jamroży, Hautamaeki, Davidsson 1:5
6. Dudek, M.Jabłoński, Jamroży, Hansen 2:4 (20:16)
9. Nilsson, Jamroży, Dudek, Hertzberg (u) 3:3 (29:25)
13. M.Jabłoński, Jamroży, Andersson, Hautamaeki 3:3 (43:35)
16. M.Jabłoński, Jamroży, Hansen, Dudek 4:2 (53:43)
13.06.2010 I liga, II kolejka, Gdańsk - Rybnik (zaległy) 55:35 4 (3,0,0,1) 1. Jamroży, Zetterstroem, Jonasson, Nermark 3:3
5. Gafurov, Stachyra, Nermark, Jamroży 5:1 (19:11)
8. Nermark, Hlib, Sperz, Jamroży 3:3 (28:20)
12. Stachyra, Kus, Jamroży, K.Fleger (d) 5:1 (47:25)
06.06.2010 I liga, IX kolejka, Rzeszów - Rybnik 59:31 0 (0,d,-,-) 3. Kuciapa, Karpov, Okoniewski, Jamroży 4:2 (8:10)
6. Richardson, Lampart, Karpov, Jamroży (d) 5:1 (23:13)
03.06.2010 Szwecja, Allsvenskan, V kolejka, Hammarby Stockholm - Örnarna Mariestad 45:50 11+1 (2,3,2,1*,3) 4. Miesiąc, Jamroży, Ago, Karlsson 3:3 (9:15)
8. Jamroży, Ekloef, Ago, Karpow 2:4 (21:27)
10. Aarnio, Jamroży, Ago, Edberg 3:3 (27:33)
14. Karpow, Klingberg, Jamroży, Miesiąc 3:3 (38:46)
15. Jamroży, Aarnio, Kościuch, Edberg 2:4 (40:50)
27.05.2010 Ćwierćfinał IMP - Opole 3 miejsce
9 (1,3,0,3,2)
3. Mitko, Węgrzyk, Jamroży, K.Fleger
5. Jamroży, Dudek, Janowski, Pawliczek
11. Dym, Kiełbasa, R.Fleger, Jamroży
16. Jamroży, J.Rempała, Jędrzejak, Szewczykowski
18. Ułamek, Jamroży, Lampart, T.Rempała
02.05.2010 I liga, IV kolejka, Rybnik - Grudziądz 38:51 7+1 (3,1*,3) 3. Jamroży, Karpov, Brzozowski, Buczkowski (w) 5:1 (9:8)
5. Schlein, Karpov, Jamroży, Watt 3:3 (15:14)
10. Jamroży, Chrzanowski, Karpov, Mroczka 4:2 (25:34)
30.04.2010 Finał Złotego Kasku - Zielona Góra (zaległy z sezonu 2009) 11 miejsce
6 (2,0,2,2,0)
4. Kołodziej, Jamroży, Dobrucki, Miedziński
7. Ułamek, Hampel, Gapiński, Jamroży
10. Zengota, Jamroży, K.Jabłoński
16. Jaguś, Jamroży, Jędrzejak
17. Protasiewicz, Kasprzak, Świst, Jamroży
25.04.2010 I liga, I kolejka, Rybnik - Daugavpils 49:41 (zaległy) 8 (3,2,1,2,0) 3. Jamroży, Klindt, Povazhny, Puodżuks 5:1 (12:6)
5. A.Laguta, Jamroży, R.Fleger, G.Laguta (d) 3:3 (19:11)
10. Miesiąc, Bogdanov, Jamroży, Nermark 1:5 (31:29)
12. G.Laguta, Jamroży, Pyszny, Bogdanov 3:3 (37:35)
14. G.Laguta, Kylmaekorpi, Povazhny, Jamroży 2:4 (44:40)
21.04.2010 Półfinał Krajowych Eliminacji do IMŚ - Opole 15 miejsce
3 (0,1,1,1,0)
3. Baliński, Świderski, Janowski, Jamroży
8. Dobrucki, Mi.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Kiełbasa
10. Ułamek, Okoniewski, Jamroży, Ma.Szczepaniak (d4)
13. Protasiewicz, K.Jabłoński, Jamroży, Mitko
19. A.Gomólski, Miśkowiak, Dudek, Jamroży
20.04.2010 Półfinał Złotego Kasku - Rawicz 9 miejsce
8 (0,2,2,2,2)
2. Dobrucki, Miśkowiak, Słaboń, Jamroży
8. Gapiński, Jamroży, Kasprzak, Świst (d4)
11. Jaguś, Jamroży, Trojanowski, J.Rempała
14. Baliński, Jamroży, K.Jabłoński, Dudek
17. Janowski, Jamroży, Hampel, Ułamek
08.04.2010 Rybnik - Opole 42:34 (trening punktowany) 11 (3,2,3,3) 4. Jamroży, Domański, Piekarski, Iwanow (d) 5:1 (15:8)
6. Pawliczek, Jamroży, Franków, Domański 2:4 (19:15)
8. Jamroży, Kononov, Domański, Bondarenko 4:2 (26:20)
11. Jamroży, Kononov, Pawliczek, Szymura (d) 3:3 (35:29)
01.04.2010 Rybnik - Rzeszów 42:47 (sparing) 3+1 (1,1*,0,0,1) 1. Klindt, Baran, Jamroży, Konsek 4:2
7. Kuciapa, Klindt, Jamroży, Kret 3:3 (19:22)
9. Klindt, Okoniewski, Fisher, Jamroży 3:3 (24:29)
13. Kylmaekorpi, Fisher, Kuciapa, Jamroży 3:3 (35:42)
14. Nermark, Okoniewski, Jamroży, Fisher 4:2 (39:44)
28.03.2010 Rawicz - Rybnik 36:35 (sparing) 10 (2,3,2,3) 1. Gołubowskij, Jamroży, Pyszny, Andersson (u1) 3:3
5. Jamroży, Toernqvist, Sekula, K.Fleger 3:3 (17:12)
8. Alden, Jamroży, Pudel, K.Fleger 4:2 (26:21)
12. Jamroży, R.Fleger, Toernqvist, Pudel 1:5 (36:35)

Powrót