DATA ZAWODY PUNKTY BIEGI
23.10.2004 Memoriał im. Ryszarda Nieścieruka, Wrocław 1 (d,1,0,0) 1. Buczkowski, Osumek, Huszcza, Jamroży (d4)
5. Miśkowiak, Jędrzejak, Jamroży, Nowaczyk
9. Protasiewicz, Gapiński, Krzyżaniak, Jamroży
14. Drabik, Świderski, Hlib, Jamroży
03.10.2004 Liga Południowa, Częstochowa czwórmecz:
5 (0,2,2,1)




turniej indywidualny:
5-6 miejsce
czwórmecz:
3. Ciura, Maciończyk, Pydzik, Jamroży
6. Łyko, Jamroży, Śmieja, Kwiatkowski
12. Mat.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Mura
14. Mich.Szczepaniak, Brucheiser, Jamroży

turniej indywidualny:
Półfinał B:
Mich.Szczepaniak, Brucheiser, Jamroży, Śmieja
30.09.2004 Liga Południowa, Opole 9 (1,2,3,3) 2. Łyko, Liberski, Jamroży, Śmieja
6. Mich.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Maciończyk, Mura
10. Jamroży, Mat.Szczepaniak, Brucheiser, Pawlaszczyk (u)
13. Jamroży, Druchniak, Pydzik, Kwiatkowski
26.09.2004 Play off, VI kolejka, Gniezno - Opole 33:57 7+2 (1,1*,3,0,2*) 3. Rembas, Gomólski, Jamroży, Związko 2:4 (9:9)
5. Cieślewicz, Rembas, Jamroży, Linette 3:3 (15:15)
8. Jamroży, Cieślewicz, Skrzypczak, Rembas (d) 3:3 (20:28)
11. Cieślewicz, Linette, Rembas, Jamroży 5:1 (29:37)
14. Czechowicz, Jamroży, Staniszewski, Związko (w) 1:5(32:52)
19.09.2004 Play off, V kolejka, Opole - Ostrów Wlkp. 45:45 6+1 (1,2*,2,1) 1. Sekula, Brucheiser, Jamroży, Liberski 4:2
6. Pietraszko, Jamroży, Fajfer, Dym 5:1 (19:17)
9. Jędrzejak, Jamroży, Czechowicz, Brucheiser 3:3 (28:26)
13. Fajfer, Pietraszko, Jamroży, Dym 3:3 (41:37)
05.09.2004 Play off, IV kolejka, Grudziądz - Opole 56:34 5+1 (2,1*,d3,0,2) 1. Buczkowski, Jamroży, Sekula, Musiał 3:3 (3:3)
4. Puszakowski, Dudek, Jamroży, Musiał 3:3 (16:8)
7. Kempiński, Dudek, Staszek, Jamroży (d3) 4:2 (30:12)
9. Pawlikowski, Sawina, Dudek, Jamroży 5:1 (37:17)
12. Kempiński, Jamroży, Buczkowski, Dudek (d4) 4:2 (48:24)
03.09.2004 Finał SK, Zielona Góra 11 miejsce
5 (0,0,2,2,1)
3. Miśkowiak, Świderski, Kalwasiński, Jamroży
5. Miedziński, Suchecki, Szczepaniak, Jamroży
11. Kasprzak, Jamroży, Rajkowski, M.Rempała (d4)
16. Ząbik, Jamroży, Jeleniewski, Sekula
18. Romanek, Buczkowski, Jamroży, Nowaczyk
29.08.2004 Play off, III kolejka, Opole - Grudziądz 43:47 12+1
(2,2,-,2,1,3,2*)
-
24.08.2004 VII runda MDMP, Opole 10 (1,3,3,3) 1. Sekula, Jurga, Jamroży, Dziatkowiak
11. Jamroży, Gomólski, Skrzypczak, Sekula (w/su)
15. Jamroży, Rajkowski, Sekula, Dąbrowski
18. Jamroży, Sekula, Nowaczyk, Kędziora
22.08.2004 Play off, II kolejka, Ostrów Wlkp. - Opole 55:35 6 (3,0,1,2) -
08.08.2004 Play off, I kolejka, Opole - Gniezno 48:40 1 (u3,1) 1. Sekula, Gomólski, Jamroży (u3), Śpiewanek (w/2min) 3:2
8. Linette, Dudek, Jamroży, Cieślewicz (w/2min) 3:3 (29:18)
01.08.2004 Finał BK, Lublin 6 miejsce
9(3,2,3,0,1)
2. Jamroży, Jabłoński, Gomólski, Ząbik (u2)
7. Marcinkowski, Jamroży, Czechowski, Pacholak
12. Jamroży, Mat.Szczepaniak, Dąbrowski, Wolsztyński (d)
13. Miesiąc, Buczkowski, Miedziński, Jamroży
18. Hlib, Brzozowski, Jamroży, Śmieja
27.07.2004 Półfinał SK, Opole 8 miejsce
8+3 (1,0,1,3,3)
2. Romanek, Jeleniewski, Jamroży, Suchecki
6. Kołodziej, Ząbik, Sekula, Jamroży
9. Mich.Szczepaniak, Świderski, Jamroży, Czechowski
16. Jamroży, Szczyrba, Mat.Szczepaniak, Brucheiser
19. Jamroży, Rajkowski, Grabski, Wolsztyński
21. Jamroży, Sekula
25.07.2004 II liga, XIV kolejka, Rawicz - Opole 47:43 6 (0,3,1,2) -
18.07.2004 II liga, XIII kolejka, Opole - Krosno 62:28 4+2 (2*,2*,0) 1. Sekula, Jamroży, Bendzera, Nowotyński (u2) 5:1
8. Dudek, Jamroży, Szmid, Ślączka 5:1 (34:14)
14. Czechowicz, Szatmari, Ślączka, Jamroży 3:3 (58:26)
15.07.2004 II liga, X kolejka, Lwów - Opole 25:65 6+1 (3,1,0,2*) 1. Jamroży, Sekula, Seńko, Wojtyk
8. Rembas, Dubinin, Jamroży, Wojtyk
12. Marko, Dudek, Wieliesyk, Jamroży
14. Kowolik, Jamroży, Wieliesyk, Dubinin (w)
11.07.2004 II liga, XII kolejka, Łódź - Opole 22:66 6 (3,2,1,d) -
06.07.2004 Półfinał BK, Rzeszów 7 miejsce
9 (3,1,2,1,2)
3. Jamroży, Kwiatkowski, Maciończyk, Bęben
5. Buczkowski, Dąbrowski, Jamroży, Głuchy
11. Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Miesiąc, Ciura (d)
16. Dominiczak, Śmieja, Jamroży, D.Stachyra
18. Miedziński, Jamroży, Marcinkowski, Brucheiser
04.07.2004 II liga, XI kolejka, Opole - Piła 67:23 8 (3,3,2*) 1. Jamroży, Sekula, Nowak, Kowalewski 5:1
6. Jamroży, Mikołajczak, Andrzejczak, Dudek (d2) 3:3 (26:10)
13. Dudek, Jamroży, Mikołajczak, Andrzejczak (d4) 5:1 (57:21)
24.06.2004 Finał MMPPK, Częstochowa 6 (0,3,1,2,0,t) 2. Rempała, Kołodziej, Sekula, Jamroży
6. Jamroży, Czechowski, Klecha, Sekula
9. Miedziński, Ząbik, Jamroży, Sekula
14. Jeleniewski, Jamroży, Stachyra, Sekula (u3)
18. Mat.Szczepaniak, Mich.Szczepaniak, Schmidt, Jamroży
21. R.Kasprzak, K.Kasprzak, Schmidt, Jamroży (t)
22.06.2004 IV runda MDMP, Gorzów Wlkp. 10 (2,3,1,3,1,d4) -
17.06.2004 Pófinał MIMP, Tarnów 11 miejsce
5(1,1,1,2,d)
3. Miśkowiak, Szczyrba, Jamroży, Gomólski
6. Rempała, Kołodziej, Jamroży, Miesiąc
12. Miedziński, Romanek, Jamroży, Śpiewanek
15. Sekula, Jamroży, Jeleniewski, Kalwasiński
17. Stachyra, Liberski, Musiał, Jamroży (d4)
15.06.2004 III runda MDMP, Rawicz 5 (2,-,1,2) -
10.06.2004 Półfinał Krajowych Eliminacji do IMEJ, Rybnik 6 miejsce(rez.)
8+3 (3,0,1,2,2)
2. Jamroży, Kasprzak, Mat.Szczepaniak, Śmieja
6. Buczkowski, Czechowski, Dąbrowski, Jamroży
9. Jabłoński, Ząbik, Jamroży, Jędrzejewski
16. Hlib, Jamroży, Głuchy, Pacholak
19. Miedziński, Jamroży, Druchniak (u), Brzozowski (d)
21. Jamroży, Czechowski, Głuchy
27.05.2004 II runda MDMP, Zielona Góra 7 (2,2,1,1,1) 3. Sekula, Jamroży, Liberski, Brucheiser
11. Suchecki, Jamroży, Marcinkowski, Sekula
13. Hlib, Rajkowski, Jamroży, Schmidt
16. Nowaczyk, Sekula, Jamroży, Kiersztan
21. Sekula, Śpiewanek, Jamroży, Gomólski (w/2min)
21.05.2004 Liga Południowa, Opole czwórmecz:
9 (2,3,3,1)




turniej indywidualny:
3 miejsce
czwórmecz:
4. Szczyrba, Jamroży, Kwiatkowski, Pydzik
8. Jamroży, Maciończyk, Liberski, Mat.Szczepaniak (u1/w)
12. Jamroży, Dominiczak, Ciura, Druchniak (d4)
16. Brucheiser, Mich.Szczepaniak, Jamroży, Śmieja

turniej indywidualny:
Półfinał 2 - Jamroży, Brucheiser, Śmieja, Mat.Szczepaniak
Finał - Mich.Szczepaniak, Sekula, Jamroży, Brucheiser (d4)
20.05.2004 I runda MDMP, Leszno 0 (w/u,0,u,0) -
09.05.2004 II liga, V kolejka, Opole - Lwów 54:36 3 (3,w/su,-,0,-) 1. Jamroży, Senko, Musiewskij, Sekula 3:3
4. Dubinin, Pawliczek, Senko, Jamroży (w/su) 2:4 (13:11)
8. Marko, Gajdym, Pawliczek, Jamroży 1:5 (26:22)
03.05.2004 II liga, IV kolejka, Piła - Opole 32:58 9+2 (2*,1,2*,3,1) 1. Sekula, Jamroży, Wolsztyński, Paszko 1:5
9. Pawliczek, Kowalski, Jamroży, Olszewski (d4) 2:4 (19:35)
12. Pawliczek, Jamroży, Jąder, Wolsztyński (d3) 1:5 (24:48)
14. Jamroży, Czechowicz, Jąder, Paszko 1:5 (27:57)
15. Jensen, Kowalski, Jamroży, Pawliczek 5:1 (32:58)
01.05.2004 Mini Turniej "Następca Jerzego Szczakiela", Opole 1 miejsce
11 (3,2,3,3)
1. Jamroży, Schmidt, Blaut, Sekula (u/w)
2. Sekula, Jamroży, Blaut, Schmidt
3. Jamroży, Sekula, Blaut, Schmidt
4. Jamroży, Sekula, Blaut, Schmidt
18.04.2004 II liga, II kolejka, Krosno - Opole 43:47 3 (2,1,0,-,0) 1. Sekula, Jamroży, Wielemborek , Bęben 1:5
4. Szmid, Dudek, Jamroży, Wielemborek 3:3 (11:13)
7. Łukaszewicz, Golonka, Dudek, Jamroży 5:1 (20:22)
12. Dudek, Golonka, Łukaszewicz, Jamroży 3:3 (34:38)
12.04.2004 II liga, I kolejka, Opole - Rawicz 57:32 7 (3,0,-,1,3) 1. Jamroży, Nowaczyk, Sekula, Kędziora (d/st) 4:2
4. Dudek, Chiński, Nowaczyk, Jamroży 3:3 (16:8)
8. Dudek, Loman, Jamroży, Poprawski 4:2 (30:17)
13. Jamroży, Dudek, Poprawski, Kasprowiak 5:1 (48:29)
07.04.2004 Opole - Częstochowa 55:29 (trening punktowany) 5+2 (0,2*,-,-,2*,1) 1. Sekula, Mat.Szczepaniak, Ciura, Jamroży 3:3
4. Dudek, Jamroży, Ciura, Mat.Szczepaniak (u) 5:1 (14:10)
13. Dudek, Jamroży, Mich.Szczepaniak, Schmidt (u) 5:1 (52:26)
14. Mich.Szczepaniak, Blaut, Jamroży, Ciura 3:3 (55:29)
03.04.2004 Memoriał im. Gerarda Stacha, Opole 1 miejsce
12+3 (3,3,3,u2,3)
4. Jamroży, Sitera, Rutkowski
8. Jamroży, Kollert, Szczyrba, Kiersztan
9. Jamroży, Blaut, Schmidt
15. Sekula, Liberski, Jamroży (u2), Brucheiser (d)
18. Jamroży, Śmieja, Maciończyk, Kwiatkowski

Finał/Bieg Memoriałowy: Jamroży, Sekula, Szczyrba, Kollert

Powrót